No Kecamatan/ District Tinggi Rata² dpl *)/ The Average of Altitude (m) Luas Daerah **)/ Wide of Area (Km²) % Terhadap Luas Daerah **)/ % Wide of Area
1TANJUNG SAKTI PUMI 500-10002716.2
2TANJUNG SAKTI PUMU500-1000229.595.3
3KOTA AGUNG500-1000165.593.8
4MULAK ULU100-1000171.843.9
5TANJUNG TEBAT100-100082.721.9
6PULAU PINANG100-500164.663.8
7PAGAR GUNUNG100-500105.512.4
8GUMAY ULU100-50087.012.0
9JARAI500-1000167.523.8
10PAJAR BULAN500-1000146.113.3
11MUARA PAYANG500-100037.50.9
12KIKIM BARAT100-5002726.2
13KIKIM TIMUR100-500564.4512.9
14KIKIM SELATAN100-500124.82.9
15KIKIM TENGAH100-500265.66.1
16LAHAT25-100238.475.5
17GUMAY TALANG100-500269.296.2
18PSEKSU100-500249.615.7
19MERAPI BARAT25-100232.645.3
20MERAPI TIMUR25-100260.556.0
21MERAPI SELATAN100-500200.144.6
22SUKAMERINDU-55.231.3,1.3